logo
Members of Parliament
IDNamePartyConstituency
101Chris ClarksonConservative PartyHeywood and Middleton
102Chris Elmore LabourOgmore
103Chris EvansLabourIslwyn
104Chris Grayling Conservative PartyEpsom and Ewell
105Chris GreenConservative PartyBolton West
106Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative PartyDaventry
107Chris Law SNPDundee West
108Chris LoderConservative PartyWest Dorset
109Chris Philp Conservative PartyCroydon South
110Chris SkidmoreConservative PartyKingswood
111Chris Stephens SNPGlasgow South West
112Christian Matheson LabourCity of Chester
113Christian WakefordConservative PartyBury South
114Christina Rees LabourNeath
115Christine JardineLiberal DemocratsEdinburgh West
116Christopher ChopeConservative PartyChristchurch
117Christopher HazzardSinn FeinSouth Down
118Christopher Pincher Conservative PartyTamworth
119Claire CoutinhoConservative PartyEast Surrey
120Claire HannaSDLPBelfast South
121Claudia WebbeIndependentLeicester East
122Clive BettsLabourSheffield South East
123Clive Efford LabourEltham
124Clive Lewis LabourNorwich South
125Colleen FletcherLabourCoventry North East
126Colum EastwoodSDLPFoyle
127Conor BurnsConservative PartyBournemouth West
128Conor McGinn LabourSt Helens North
129Craig Mackinlay Conservative PartySouth Thanet
130Craig Tracey Conservative PartyNorth Warwickshire
131Craig Whittaker Conservative PartyCalder Valley
132Craig Williams Conservative PartyMontgomeryshire
133Crispin Blunt Conservative PartyReigate
134Daisy CooperLiberal DemocratsSt Albans
135Damian Collins Conservative PartyFolkestone and Hythe
136Damian Green Conservative PartyAshford
137Damian HindsConservative PartyEast Hampshire
138Damien MooreConservative PartySouthport
139Dan CardenLabourLiverpool, Walton
140Dan Jarvis LabourBarnsley Central
141Daniel Kawczynski Conservative PartyShrewsbury and Atcham
142Daniel PoulterConservative PartyCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
143Daniel Zeichner LabourCambridge
144Danny KrugerConservative PartyDevizes
145Darren George HenryConservative PartyBroxtowe
146Darren JonesLabourBristol North West
147Dave DooganSNPAngus
148David AmessConservative PartySouthend West
149David Davis Conservative PartyHaltemprice and Howden
150David DuguidConservative PartyBanff and Buchan
151David Evennett Conservative PartyBexleyheath and Crayford
152David JohnstonConservative PartyWantage
153David Jones Conservative PartyClwyd West
154David Lammy LabourTottenham
155David LindenSNPGlasgow East
156David Morris Conservative PartyMorecambe and Lunesdale
157David Mundell Conservative PartyDumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale
158David Rutley Conservative PartyMacclesfield
159David SimmondsConservative PartyRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
160David T. C. Davies Conservative PartyMonmouth
161David Warburton Conservative PartySomerton and Frome
162Dawn Butler LabourBrent Central
163Dean RussellConservative PartyWatford
164Debbie Abrahams LabourOldham East and Saddleworth
165Dehenna DavisonConservative PartyBishop Auckland
166Deidre Brock SNPEdinburgh North and Leith
167Derek Thomas Conservative PartySt Ives
168Derek Twigg LabourHalton
169Desmond Swayne Conservative PartyNew Forest West
170Diana Johnson LabourKingston upon Hull North
171Diane Abbott LabourHackney North and Stoke Newington
172Dominic RaabConservative PartyEsher and Walton
173Douglas Chapman SNPDunfermline and West Fife
174Douglas RossConservative PartyMoray
175Dr Alan Whitehead LabourSouthampton, Test
176Dr Andrew Murrison Conservative PartySouth West Wiltshire
177Dr Caroline Johnson Conservative PartySleaford and North Hykeham
178Dr Liam Fox Conservative PartyNorth Somerset
179Dr Philippa Whitford SNPCentral Ayrshire
180Dr Rosena Allin-Khan LabourTooting
181Dr Rupa Huq LabourEaling Central and Acton
182Dr Thérèse Coffey Conservative PartySuffolk Coastal
183Drew Hendry SNPInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
184Duncan Charles BakerConservative PartyNorth Norfolk
185Eddie HughesConservative PartyWalsall North
186Edward ArgarConservative PartyCharnwood
187Edward DaveyLiberal DemocratsKingston and Surbiton
188Edward Leigh Conservative PartyGainsborough
189Edward Miliband LabourDoncaster North
190Edward TimpsonConservative PartyEddisbury
191Eleanor Laing Conservative PartyEpping Forest
192Elizabeth Truss Conservative PartySouth West Norfolk
193Ellie ReevesLabourLewisham West and Penge
194Elliot ColburnConservative PartyCarshalton and Wallington
195Emily Thornberry LabourIslington South and Finsbury
196Emma HardyLabourKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
197Emma Lewell-Buck LabourSouth Shields
198Esther McVeyConservative PartyTatton
199Fabian HamiltonLabourLeeds North East
200Fay Alicia JonesConservative PartyBrecon and Radnorshire
|◂◂     101 to 200 of 650 (Increment: 100)     ▸▸|