logo
Members of Parliament
IDNamePartyConstituency
202Feryal ClarkLabourEnfield North
203Fiona BruceConservative PartyCongleton
204Fleur AndersonLabourPutney
205Flick Drummond Conservative PartyMeon Valley
206Florence EshalomiLabourVauxhall
207Francie Molloy Sinn FeinMid Ulster
208Gagan MohindraConservative PartySouth West Hertfordshire
209Gareth BaconConservative PartyOrpington
210Gareth DaviesConservative PartyGrantham and Stamford
211Gareth JohnsonConservative PartyDartford
212Gareth Thomas LabourHarrow West
213Gary SambrookConservative PartyBirmingham, Northfield
214Gary Streeter Conservative PartySouth West Devon
215Gavin Newlands SNPPaisley and Renfrewshire North
216Gavin Robinson DUPBelfast East
217Gavin Williamson Conservative PartySouth Staffordshire
218Geoffrey Cox QC Conservative PartyTorridge and West Devon
219Geoffrey Robert Clifton-BrownConservative PartyThe Cotswolds
220George EusticeConservative PartyCamborne and Redruth
221George Freeman Conservative PartyMid Norfolk
222George HowarthLabourKnowsley
223Geraint Davies LabourSwansea West
224Gerald Jones LabourMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
225Giles WatlingConservative PartyClacton
226Gill Furniss LabourSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
227Gillian KeeganConservative PartyChichester
228Gordon HendersonConservative PartySittingbourne and Sheppey
229Graham BradyConservative PartyAltrincham and Sale West
230Graham StringerLabourBlackley and Broughton
231Graham Stuart Conservative PartyBeverley and Holderness
232Grahame Morris LabourEasington
233Grant Shapps Conservative PartyWelwyn Hatfield
234Greg ClarkConservative PartyTunbridge Wells
235Greg Hands Conservative PartyChelsea and Fulham
236Greg Knight Conservative PartyEast Yorkshire
237Greg SmithConservative PartyBuckingham
238Gregory CampbellDUPEast Londonderry
239Guy Opperman Conservative PartyHexham
240Hannah Bardell SNPLivingston
241Harriet Harman QC LabourCamberwell and Peckham
242Harriett Baldwin Conservative PartyWest Worcestershire
243Heather Wheeler Conservative PartySouth Derbyshire
244Helen Grant Conservative PartyMaidstone and The Weald
245Helen Hayes LabourDulwich and West Norwood
246Helen Whately Conservative PartyFaversham and Mid Kent
247Henry Smith Conservative PartyCrawley
248Hilary Benn LabourLeeds Central
249Holly Lynch LabourHalifax
250Holly Mumby-CroftConservative PartyScunthorpe
251Huw Merriman Conservative PartyBexhill and Battle
252Hywel Williams PCArfon
253Iain Duncan SmithConservative PartyChingford and Woodford Green
254Iain Stewart Conservative PartyMilton Keynes South
255Ian Blackford SNPRoss, Skye and Lochaber
256Ian ByrneLabourLiverpool, West Derby
257Ian Lavery LabourWansbeck
258Ian LevyConservative PartyBlyth Valley
259Ian Liddell-GraingerConservative PartyBridgwater and West Somerset
260Ian Mearns LabourGateshead
261Ian Murray LabourEdinburgh South
262Ian Paisley JrDUPNorth Antrim
263Imran Hussain LabourBradford East
264Imran Nasir Ahmad KhanConservative PartyWakefield
265Jack BreretonConservative PartyStoke-on-Trent South
266Jack Dromey LabourBirmingham, Erdington
267Jack Lopresti Conservative PartyFilton and Bradley Stoke
268Jackie Doyle-Price Conservative PartyThurrock
269Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative PartyNorth East Somerset
270Jacob YoungConservative PartyRedcar
271Jake Berry Conservative PartyRossendale and Darwen
272James Brokenshire Conservative PartyOld Bexley and Sidcup
273James Cartlidge Conservative PartySouth Suffolk
274James Cleverly Conservative PartyBraintree
275James DalyConservative PartyBury North
276James DaviesConservative PartyVale of Clwyd
277James Duddridge Conservative PartyRochford and Southend East
278James Gray Conservative PartyNorth Wiltshire
279James GrundyConservative PartyLeigh
280James Heappey Conservative PartyWells
281James MorrisConservative PartyHalesowen and Rowley Regis
282James MurrayLabourEaling North
283James SunderlandConservative PartyBracknell
284James WildConservative PartyNorth West Norfolk
285Jamie Hamilton WallisConservative PartyBridgend
286Jamie StoneLiberal DemocratsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
287Jane HuntConservative PartyLoughborough
288Jane StevensonConservative PartyWolverhampton North East
289Janet DabyLabourLewisham East
290Jason McCartney Conservative PartyColne Valley
291Jeff Smith LabourManchester, Withington
292Jeffrey M. Donaldson DUPLagan Valley
293Jeremy Corbyn IndependentIslington North
294Jeremy Hunt Conservative PartySouth West Surrey
295Jeremy QuinConservative PartyHorsham
296Jeremy WrightConservative PartyKenilworth and Southam
297Jerome MayhewConservative PartyBroadland
298Jess Phillips LabourBirmingham, Yardley
299Jesse Norman Conservative PartyHereford and South Herefordshire
300Jessica Morden LabourNewport East
301Jim McMahon LabourOldham West and Royton
|◂◂     201 to 300 of 650     ▸▸|